Annual Report 2010


Offices of Bank Vozrozhdenie

Offices of Moscow City

Central Branch
7/4, bldg. 1, Luchnikov Per., GSP, Moscow, 101990
Ms. Natalia V. Barkhotkina

Operational Cash Desk:
2, bldg. 1, Novovladykinsky Proezd, Moscow, 127106

Ilyinsky

3, bldg. 1, Ostryakova Street, Moscow, 125067
Mr. Vakhtang Y. Djariani

Ulyanovsky
33, bldg. 4, Vesiolaya Street, Moscow, 115516
Ms. Tatiana B. Sukhotskaya

Additional Offices:
23, Shkolnaya Street, Vidnoye, Leninskiy District, Moscow Region,
142700 Sovkhoz im. Lenina, Leninskiy District, Moscow Region, 142715

Additional Offices of Lyubertsy branch:
2, Maliy Mogiltsevskiy Per., Moscow, 119002
50 a, bldg. 3, Zemlyanoy Val, Moscow, 109028

Offices in Moscow Region

Balashikha

45, Lenina Prospekt, Balashikha, 143900

Additional Offices:
4, bldg. 2, Savvinskoye Shosse, Zheleznodorozhniy, 143980
19/10, Lenina Street, Reutov, 143960

Chekhov

22, Chekhova Street, Chekhov, 142300
Ms. Valentina A. Bolshakova

Additional Office:
1, Molodyozhnaya Street, Chekhov, 142300

Operational Cash Desk:
8, Vishniovyi Bulvar, Chekhov, 142300

Dmitrov

28, Professionalnaya Street, 141800,
Mr. Vitaly М. Soloviov

Additional Offices:
25, Bogolubova Prospekt, Dubna, 141980
17, Karla Marksa Pl., Taldom, 141900
1, Sovetskaya Pl., Dmitrov, 141800

Domodedovo

54a, Kashirskoye Shosse, Domodedovo, 142000
Ms. Tatiana А. Fomicheva

Operational Cash Desk:
1d, Zaborje Street, Vostryakovo District, Domodedovo, 142006

Egorievsk

106/5, Sovetskaya Street, Egorievsk, 140300
Ms. Lyudmila V. Baykova

Elektrostal

16, Pobedy Street, Elektrostal,144007
Ms. Natalia А. Gnedkova

Additional Offices:
22, Karla Marksa Street, Elektrostal, 144001
21, Krasnaya Street, Elektrostal, 144005
10, Krasnaya Street, Elektrostal, 144002

Istra

81, Lenina Street, Istra, 143500
Ms. Irina Yu. Kurishko

Operational Cash Desks:
47a, Moskovskaya Street, Istra,143500
1 Pobedi Street, Dedovsk, 143530

Kashira

12, Sovetskaya Street, Kashira, 142900
Ms. Tatiana А. Murashkina

Khimki

22/1, Moskovskaya Street, Khimki, 141400
Ms. Natalia I. Shabunina

Additional Offices:
16, Bibliotechnaya Street, Khimki, 141400
13, bldg. 1, Lavochkina Street, Khimki, 141400
1 Bulvar Stroiteley, Krasnogorsk, 143407

Operational Cash Desks:
22/1, Moskovskaya Street, Khimki, 141400
12a, Lavochkina Street, Khimki, 141400 (payments to an address of Motor Licensing and Inspection Department)
20a, Mayakovskogo Street, Khimki, 141400 (payments to address of the organizations)
40, Yubileyniy Prospekt, Khimki, 141400

KIin

8a, Karla Marksa Street, KIin, 141600
Ms. Olga N. Kalenova

Kolomna

340, Oktyabrskoy Revolutsii Street, Kolomna, 140408
Mr. Mikhail M. Kostenevich

Additional Offices:
15, Kirova Proezd, Kolomna, 140411
30a/1, Zhukovskogo Street, Lukhovitsy, 140500
39, Kudryavtseva Street, Ryazan’, 390000

Krasnogorsk

38b, Lenina Street, Krasnogorsk, 143400
Mr. Andrey G. Pokusaev

Additional Offices:
11, Krasnogorskiy Bulvar, Krasnogorsk, 143400
8, Rechnaya Street, Krasnogorsk, 143400

Operational Cash Desks:
21a, Lenina Street, Krasnogorsk, 143400
GIBDD, Raitsentr-3, Krasnogorsk, 143400
26, Zavodskaya Street, Krasnogorsk, 143400

Lyubertsy

3, Krasnoarmeiskaya Street, Lyubertsy, 140005
Mr. Maksim V. Semenenko

Additional Offices:
6, Dmitria Donskogo Pl., Dzerzhinskiy, 140091

Mitischi

12, Scherbakova Street., Mitischi, 141008
Ms. Nadezhda E. Dedyaeva

Additional Office:
1, Makarenko Prospekt, Korolev, 141075

Mozhaysk

4, Krasnyh Partizan Street, Mozhaysk, 143200
Mr. Andrey Yu. Kozlov

Naro-Fominsk

9, Marshala Zhukova Street, Naro-Fominsk, 143300
Ms. Olga I. Egereva

Additional Office:
65, Aprelevskaya Street, Aprelevka, 143360

Noginsk

81, Rogozhskaya Street, Noginsk, 142400
Ms. Natalia Yu. Makarova

Additional Offices:
6, Bolshoi Zheleznodorozhny Proezd, Pavlovsky Posad, 142500
52, 40 Let Oktiabria Street, Kurovskoye, 142640
3, Tsentralny Bulvar, Orekhovo-Zuevo, 142600

Operational Cash Desk:
2a, bldg. 1, Sovetskoy Konstitutsii Street, Noginsk, 142403

Odintsovo

16, Marshala Zhukova Street, Odintsovo, 143000
Ms. Elena I. Oreshnikova

Additional Office:
1, Svobody Street, Odintsovo, 143000

Podolsk

11, Kirova Street, Podolsk, 142100
Ms. Valentina А. Ryl’kova

Operational Cash Desks:
38, Pravdy Street, Podolsk, 142115
1, Oktyabr’skaya Pl., Klimovsk, 142080

Pushkino

11, Moskovsky Prospekt, Pushkino, 141200
Ms. Tatiana V. Miklyaeva

Additional Offices:
32, Pervomayskaya Street, Ivanteyevka, 141250
17, Sadovaya Street, Pravdinsky, 141260

Ramenskoye

3, Krasnoarmeyskaya Street, Ramenskoye, 140100
Mr. Aleksandr B. Sasin

Additional Offices:
18/11, Lomonosova Street, Zhukovsky, 140180
52, Novo-Bronnitskaya Street, Bronnitsy, 140170
5, Pionersky Per., Bronnitsy, 140170

Operational Cash Desks:
131, Mikhlevicha Street, Ramenskoye, 140100
53, bldg. 1, Komsomolsky Per., Bronnitsy 140170

Ruza

27, Sotsialisticheskaya Street, Ruza, 143100
Ms. Irina G. Potapova

Operational Cash Desk:
27, Sotsialisticheskaya Street, Ruza 143100

Sergiev Posad

52, Krasnoy Armii Prospekt, Sergiev Posad, 141300
Ms. Tamara D. Teslya

Operational Cash Desk:
51, bldg. 1, Novo-Uglichskoe Shosse, Sergiev Posad, 141300

Serpukhov

3b, Gorkogo Street, Serpukhov, 142200
Ms. Marina А. Grosh

Additional Offices:
Mikrorayon G, Pushchino, 142290

Operational Cash Desks:
2, Mikrorayon V, Pushchino, 142290
20, Mikrorayon G, Pushchino, 142290

Shatura

6, Sportivnaya Street, Shatura, 140700
Ms. Ekaterina N. Tarasova

Additional Office:
14, Kosyakova Street, Roshal, 140730

Shchiolkovo

5, Lenina Pl., Shchiolkovo, 141100
Mr. Sergey N. Nikolaev

Operational Cash Desks:
9a, Polevaya Street, Fryazino, 141120
1a, Talsinskaya Street, Shchiolkovo, 141100
2, Tsiolkovskogo Street, Shchiolkovo-3, 141100

Solnechnogorsk

1, Baranova Street, Solnechnogorsk, 141500
Mr. Aleksey A. Shcherbakov

Operational Cash Desk:
63th km of Leningradskoe Shosse, Solnechnogorsk, 141500

Stupino

56/30a, Andropova Street, Stupino, 142800
Mr. Aleksandr P. Zaytsev

Additional Offices:
6, Promyshlennaya Street, Malino, Stupino District, 142850
26, Pobedy Prospekt, Stupino, 142800
1, Gorkogo Street, Mikhnevo, 142840

Operational Cash Desks:
21, Andropova Street, Stupino, 142800
Vladenie 6, Donskaya Street, Malino, Stupino District, 142850

Volokolamsk

10, Oktiabrskaya Pl., Volokolamsk, 143600
Ms. Aleksandra P. Vasyukova

Additional Offices:
36, 1st Sovetskaya Street, Shakhovskaya, 143700
2, Pochtovaya Street, Lotoshino, 143800

Operational Cash Desk:
6, Nerudnaya Street, Sychevo, Volokolamsk District, 143611

Voskresensk

34, Pobedy Street, Voskresensk, 140205
Ms. Irina A. Chichurina

Additional Offices:
1, Rossiyskaya Street, Beloozersky, Voskresensk District, 140250
14, Kolomenskaya Street, Voskresensk-3, 140200

Zaraisk

1, Uritskogo Pl., Zaraisk, 140600
Ms. Galina N. Shmatkova

Additional Office:
4, Yubileyny Mikrorayon, Serebryanye Prudy, 142940

Zvenigorod

10, Pochtovaya Street, Zvenigorod, 143180
Ms. Tamara N. Starostina

Top

Bank Offices in Other Regions of Russia

Barnaul

43a, Avtotransportnaya Street, Barnaul, Altayskiy Kray, 656064
Mr. Andrey I. Shagaev

Additional Offices:
14, Brestskaya Street, Barnaul, Altaysky Kray, 656015
40a, Shumakova Street, Barnaul, Altaysky Kray, 656064
227, Pavlovsky Trakt, Barnaul, Altaysky Kray, 656064

Kaliningrad

12, Sovestky Prospekt, Kaliningrad, 236000
Ms. Tamara N. Konoplina

Khabarovsk

10, Dikopoltseva Street, Khabarovsk, 680013
Mr. Gleb E. Klimenko

Additional Offices:
19, Molodogvardeyskaya, Komsomolskon- Amur, 681000
74, Karla Marksa Street, Khabarovsk, 680000

Krasnodar

324, Severnaya Street, Krasnodar, 350000
Ms. Irina G. Chudinova

Additional Office:
5, Tramvaynaya Street, Karasunskiy okrug, Krasnodar, 350000

Magadan

3, Portovaya Street, Magadan, 685024
Ms. Aleksandra А. Usacheva

Makhachkala

4, Pushkina Street, Makhachkala, Dagestan Republic, 367012
Ms. Natalia В. Pavlova

Murmansk

14, Rogozerskaya Street, Murmansk, 183039
Mr. Evgeny N. Maksakov

Additional Office:
23, Knipovicha Street, Murmansk, 183039

Nizhny Novgorod

106a, Belinskogo Street, Nizhny Novgorod, 603006
Ms. Natalia V. Morozova

Additional Offices:
1, Efremova Street, Nizhny Novgorod, 603003
1b, Vedenyapina Street, Nizhny Novgorod, 603016
106b, Belinskogo Street, Nizhny Novgorod, 603016

Novorossiysk

32, Engelsa Street, Novorossiysk, Krasnodarskiy Kray, 353900
Mr. Alexandr N. Metelitsa

Additional Office:
59, Krymskaya Street, Anapa, 353440

Petrozavodsk

Р.О. Вох 29, 15, Andropova Street, Petrozavodsk, Republic of Karelia, 185028
Mr. Igor’ P. Sachuk

Rostov-on-Don

97/243, Budionovsky Prospekt, Rostovon- Don, 344011
Ms. Jana V. Gamaley

Additional Offices: 1, Gagrinskaya Street, Oktyabr’sky District, Rostov-on-Don, 344016
15v, Instrumental’naya Street, Taganrog, 347923

Saransk

14, L. Tolstogo Street, Saransk, Republic of Mordovia, 430005
Mr. Sergey V. Naumkin

Additional Office:
33/1, Kommunisticheskaya Street, Leninsky District, Saransk, Republic of Mordovia, 430000

St. Petersburg

60, 9th Liniya Vasilievskogo Ostrova, St. Petersburg, 199004
Mr. Igor I. Kaplenov

Additional Offices:
189, liter A, Moskovsky Prospekt, St. Petersburg, 196066
21, liter A, Slavy Prospekt, St. Petersburg, 192239
29, liter A, Nekrasova Street, St. Petersburg, 191014
17, bldg 1, liter A, Komendantskiy Prospekt, St. Petersburg, 197372
22-24, liter A, Nevskiy Prospekt, St. Petersburg, 191186
10-12, liter D, Krasnogo Tekstilshchika, St. Petersburg, 191124
39/39, liter A, Konyushennaya Street, Pushkin, 196601
1, Yuzhniy Val Street, Vyborg, Leningradskiy Region, 188900

Stavropol

3/1a, Karla Marksa Prospekt, Stavropol, 355008
Ms. Tatiana N. Adamenko

Additional Offices:
43, Dzerzhinskogo Prospekt, Kislovodsk, 357003
45, Prospekt Kirova, Pyatigorsk, 357500
Railway Station, 357600, Essentuki
26a Yunosti Prospekt, Stavropol, 355044
119, Kalinina Prospekt, Pyatigorsk, 357500
18b, 50 Let VLKSM Street, Stavropol, 355040
42, 22nd S'ezda Prospekt (Twenty Second Congress Avenue), Mineral’nye Vody, 357202
464, Lenina Street, Stavropol, 355029

Operational Cash Desks:
58, Komsomol’skaya Street, Stavropol, 355012
35, Nizyaeva Street, Nevinnomyssk, 357030
14, Oranzhereyniy Proezd, Pyatigorsk, 357502

Tula

5a, Revolutsii Street, Tula, 300034
Mr. Andrey V. Shelentsov

Volgodonsk

38а, Velikoy Pobedy Bulvar, Volgodonsk, Rostov Region, 347371
Mr. Alexey D. Petrakov

Additional Offices:
96, Lenina Street, Volgodonsk, 347360
131/1 Lenina Street, Semikarakorsk, Rostov Region, 346630
33b, Sovetskaya Street, Tsimlyansk, Rostov Region, 347320

Volgograd

11, Nevskaya Street, Volgograd, 400087
Ms. Sofia В. Zhilina

Additional Offices:
20, Lenina Prospekt, Volgograd, 400131
9, Engelsa Bulvar, Volgograd, 400112
97, Lenina Prospekt, Volzhsky, Volgograd Region, 404120
62, Mira Street, Volzhsky, Volgograd Region, 404105
46, Generala Shtemenko Street, Volgograd, 400105
21, Mira Street, Volgograd, 400131

Voronezh

90а, 20-letia Oktyabrya Street, Leninsky district, Voronezh, 394006
Ms. Natalia Ya. Popova

Yaroslavl

2, bldg. 2, Pushkina Street, Yaroslavl, 150000
Ms. Svetlana V. Fedotova

North-West Regional Centre

80, Bolshoy Prospekt Vasilievskogo Ostrova, St. Petersburg, 119106
Mr. Yuri I. Novikov

Top

IR contacts

Tel.:  +7 (495) 620 9071
Fax: +7 (495) 620 1953
Web-site: http://www.vbank.ru
Email:  investor@voz.ru

  • Share page

    Share with others:

  • Print version
  • Add to favorites
  • Send via e-mail
  • Feedback
My report
Related sections:
See also: